MAHLE OC 281 Oil filter

MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 281 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 281 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Oil Filter OC281 - fits AudiI S6 V8 - Genuine Part - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.04
GBP 22.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 281 MAHLE for AUDI V8 A6 C4 A6 C4 Avant A6 C5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OC281 Oil Filter 76mm Diameter 203mm Height Service Fits Audi A6 V8 100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC281 Oil Filter 76mm Diameter 203mm Height Service Fits Audi A6 V8 100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC281 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.83
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Audi 100 A6 V8 MAHLE OC 281

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
Free Delivery

KNECHT OC 281 Oil Filter for AUDI,JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Delivery from £14.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 281 MAHLE for AUDI V8 A6 C4 A6 C4 Avant A6 C5

£31.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£6.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1243 Oil Filter
£9.59
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine MAHLE Replacement Screw-on Engine Oil Filter OC 981 OC981
£7.59
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 308 Oil filter
£12.50
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Oil Filter - OC535
£8.29
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 281 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 76,0; Height: 203,0; Thread Size: M24x2; Diameter 2 [mm]: 71,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 62,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 10; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve type: Overflow Valve; Packaging height [cm]: 21,20, 21,21; Net Weight [g]: 518, 531; Packaging length [cm]: 8,0; Packaging width [cm]: 8,0, 8,00
£19.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk