MAHLE OC 93 Oil filter

MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 93 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 93 Oil filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.59
Delivery from £8.45

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 93 KNECHT for OPEL ROVER PONTIAC CHEVROLET BUICK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.31
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 93 KNECHT for OPEL ROVER PONTIAC CHEVROLET BUICK

£17.64
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 93 MAHLE for OPEL ROVER PONTIAC CHEVROLET BUICK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for BEDFORD BUICK CADILLAC CHECKER CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 93 FOR BEDFORD ASTRAMAX/Box/Body/MPV VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/III 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 93 FOR BEDFORD ASTRAMAX/Box/Body/MPV VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/III 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 93 FOR BEDFORD ASTRAMAX/Box/Body/MPV VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/III 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.63
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 93 FOR BEDFORD ASTRAMAX/Box/Body/MPV VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/III 1.7L

£21.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 194 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 199 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 25 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 460 Oil Filter
£7.29
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 93 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 76,0; Height: 101,0; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Diameter 2 [mm]: 72,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 62,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 1; Packaging height [cm]: 10,20, 10,21; Net Weight [g]: 309, 318; Packaging width [cm]: 7,85, 7,90; Packaging length [cm]: 7,9; Construction Year to: 12/1991, 12/1993, 12/2000, 12/1983, 12/1984, 01/1987; Drive Type: All-wheel Drive; Manufacturer Restriction: 2WD; Construction Year from: 01/1988, 01/2000
£6.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk