Oil Filter OX399D Mahle 71741042 71741210 71773824 12593333 19303249 70377390

Mahle Original Oil Filter 19114105 - fits Cadillac CTS 2.8 (2005-2009) LP1

Oil Filter OX399D Mahle 71741042 71741210 71773824 12593333 19303249 70377390

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.74
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CADILLAC BLS 2.8 2006 on Mahle 19114105 92149006 93186310 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX399D fits Saab 9-3 Vauxhall Vectra - Genuine Part

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.94
GBP 16.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX399D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX399D Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo Cadillac Chevrolet Opel Saab Vauxhall

£19.24
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX399D Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo Cadillac Chevrolet Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.24
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 399D

£19.66
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 399D MAHLE for CADILLAC SAAB CHEVROLET ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.38
Delivery from £12.00

Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo Cadillac Chevrolet Opel Saab Vauxhall MAHLE OX 399D

£22.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Oil Filter OX399D Mahle 71741042 71741210 71773824 12593333 19303249 70377390

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 6.10 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Extra Info: ECO FILTER / Seal Diameter: 62.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OX399D / Packaging length: 5.9 cm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: PF2129, PF459G, ALCO FILTER: MD695, ALFA ROMEO: 71741042, ALFA ROMEO: 71741210, 71773824, ASHIKA: 10070, 10117, BALDWIN: P1433, BLUE PRINT: ADA102107, ADL142106, BORG & BECK: BFO4201, BOSCH: F026407109, P7109, CADILLAC: 19114105, 92149006, 93186310, CHAMPION: X155/606, CHEVROLET: 19303249, 25177917, COMLINE: EOF234, CoopersFiaam: FA5996, FEBI BILSTEIN: 100372, 108740, FIAT: 71741042, 71741210, FILTRON: OM653, FRAM: CH8765ECO, GENERAL MOTORS: 25177917, GMC: 12593333, 19303249, GUD FILTERS: M102, HENGST FILTER: E622H, E622HD145, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1310805, JAPANPARTS: FO070, MAGNETI MARELLI: 154703773900, MANN-FILTER: HU6001, HU69/3X, MEAT & DORIA: 14122, 14123, MECAFILTER: ELH4427, MGA: FH1162, MOTAQUIP: LVFL753, MULLER FILTER: FOP374, OPEL: 12593333, 5650363, 9006181, PURFLUX: L496, SAAB: 93186310, UFI: 2516300, VAICO: V240345, VAUXHALL: 9006181, WIX FILTERS: WL7465 / Packaging height: 10.70 cm / Thickness: 2.4 mm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Height: 97.5 mm / Inner diameter 3: 18.0 mm / Net Weight: 37 g / Diameter: 53.5 mm / Inner diameter 2: 18 mm
£14.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for BMW E39 525d, 530d MAHLE Original 11428513375, 11422247392
£10.68
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£10.54
GBP 10.54 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 636D Oil filter
£13.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 188D with Gasket Set
£6.75
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
MAHLE OC 79 Oil filter
£10.15
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49