Mahle Oil Filter OX155D MAN - for Precision OE Matching Fit and High Quality

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 155D - Cartridge, fits MAN & Deutz-Fahr

Mahle Oil Filter OX155D MAN - for Precision OE Matching Fit and High Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
GBP 12.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX155D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX155D Oil Filter Insert 83mm Diameter Fits MAN RENAULT TRUCKS DEUTZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 155D Oil Filter Fits Man Renault Trucks Deutz Sinotruk (cnhtc)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

Fits MAHLE OX155D Oil filter OX155D Oil filter (cartridge) fits: MAN ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
GBP 18.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAHLE OX155D Oil filter OX155D Oil filter (cartridge) fits: MA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
GBP 19.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 155D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.37
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OX 155D FOR MAN D2865LF22/2865LF20/2865LF24/2865LF23 10.0L 5cyl F2000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OX 155D FOR MAN D2865LF22/2865LF20/2865LF24/2865LF23 10.0L 5cyl F2000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mahle Oil Filter OX155D MAN - for Precision OE Matching Fit and High Quality

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Car / Item Diameter: 83,0 / Part Manufacturer: Mahle Original / Manufacturer Part Number: OX155D / UPC: 4009026039717 / MPN: OX155D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1020378881 / Superseded Part Number: RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846993 / ProductTitle: Genuine MAHLE Engine Oil Filter Ox 155d Top German Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: E161HOD HENGST FILTER 0218-01-0067P IC KROSY / Weight: 0.18 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Mahle Original / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4009026039717 / GTIN: 4009026039717 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 200:5 / Item Height: 214,0 / Features: Easy Installation / Part Manufacturer Number: OX155D / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£12.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for BMW E39 525d, 530d MAHLE Original 11428513375, 11422247392
£10.68
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£10.54
GBP 10.54 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 636D Oil filter
£13.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 188D with Gasket Set
£8.06
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE OC 79 Oil filter
£10.15
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49