Mahle Oil Filter OX1048D 263203LTA0 72506669 Premium OE Quality Part

MAHLE Original Oil Filter OX1048D OEM Quality for KIA Stinger

Mahle Oil Filter OX1048D 263203LTA0 72506669 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 1048D MAHLE for KIA STINGER STINGER Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OX1048D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter Insert + Seal OX 1048D / OX1048D OEM Quality for Kia Stinger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
GBP 16.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX1048D Oil Filter Insert 53mm Diameter 116mm Height Fits Kia Stinger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.67
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX1048D Oil Filter Insert 53mm Diameter 116mm Height Fits Kia Stinger

£16.67
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 1048D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 1048D KNECHT for KIA STINGER STINGER Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.84
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OX 1048D Oil Filter Fits Kia Stinger Hatchback Van Hyundai Genesis

£20.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mahle Oil Filter OX1048D 263203LTA0 72506669 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 6.00 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: OnAAAOSwN7dm-V~M / Packaging length: 6.0 cm / MPN: OX1048D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5054819392 / Function: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gaskets/seals / Thickness [mm]: 3.5 / Packaging length [cm]: 6 / Height: 116 mm / Net Weight [g]: 42 / Inner diameter 3: 16.0 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 6 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter-Element / Diameter: 53.0 mm / Part Type: Oil Filter / Inner diameter 2: 16 mm / Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 16 / Packaging height [cm]: 12.5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: 8ZO 366 103-411 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 116 / Seal Diameter: 59.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OX1048D / Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Mahle OX1048D Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 263203LTA0, KIA: 263203LTA0, GENESIS: 263203LTA0 / Thickness: 3.5 mm / Packaging height: 12.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4057635171861 / Length: 6 mm / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 59 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 16 / Net Weight: 42 g / Diameter [mm]: 53 / Packaging width [cm]: 6
£12.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for BMW E39 525d, 530d MAHLE Original 11428513375, 11422247392
£10.68
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£10.54
GBP 10.54 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 636D Oil filter
£13.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 145 Oil filter
£10.83
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Oil Filter OC79 - fits Vauxhall - Genuine Part - OE Matching Fit & Quality
£10.22
GBP 10.22 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery