MAHLE OX 1237D Oil filter

MAHLE OX 1237D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 1237D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OX 1237D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.17
Delivery from £4.49

KNECHT OX 1237D Oil Filter for CITRO?N,DS,FORD,OPEL,PEUGEOT,TOYOTA,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Delivery from £12.50

MAHLE OX 1237D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 1237D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OX1237D OIL FILTER MAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.77
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX1237D Element - OEM Specification Quality Replacement Part

Unknown
£11.88
GBP 11.88 / Unit

MAHLE OX 1237D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Citroen DS Fiat Ford Peugeot Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Oil Filter OX1237D Mahle 1624797780 1680682480 9814560680 2189433 2257375 New
£16.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OX1237D Mahle 1624797780 1680682480 9814560680 2189433 2257375 New
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OX1237D Mahle 1624797780 1680682480 9814560680 2189433 2257375 New
£10.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for PEUGEOT 2008 208 3008 301 MAHLE OX 1237D
£18.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR PEUGEOT 2008 208 3008 301 MAHLE OX 1237D
£19.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 1237D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 64,0; Height: 78,0; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 24; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 32,8; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 72,5; Thickness: 3,9; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Net Weight [g]: 52; Packaging length [cm]: 7,3; Packaging width [cm]: 7,30; Packaging height [cm]: 9,60; Construction Year from: 06/2018; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission; Emission Standard: Euro 6d-Temp; Construction Year to: 06/2018
£7.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk