Oil Filter fits MERCEDES VARIO 4.3D 1996 on Mahle 0001801609 000180160964 New

MAHLE OX 161D Oil filter

Oil Filter fits MERCEDES VARIO 4.3D 1996 on Mahle 0001801609 000180160964 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX161D Mercedes Atego - Precision OE Matching Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
GBP 11.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNECHT OX 161D Oil Filter for ,FENDT,MAZ,MERCEDES-BENZ,OPTARE,TERBERG-BENSCHOP

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Delivery from £14.00

MAHLE OX161D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX161D Oil Filter Insert 83mm ⌀ 149.5mm Height Fits Mercedes-Benz Vario

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX161D Oil Filter Insert 83mm ⌀ 149.5mm Height Fits Mercedes-Benz Vario

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 161D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Engine Oil Filter Insert OX 161D OX161D

£13.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 161D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Oil Filter fits MERCEDES VARIO 4.3D 1996 on Mahle 0001801609 000180160964 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 8.50 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Extra Info: ECO FILTER / Manufacturer Part Number: 3978829RMP / Packaging length: 8.5 cm / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.L. FILTER: ALO8751/1, ALCO FILTER: MD453, ASHIKA: 10020, BALDWIN: P7199, BOSCH: F026407040, P7040, CHAMP: LP8700, CLEAN FILTERS: ML1712, COOPERS: G1338, CoopersFiaam: FA5644ECO, CoopersFiaam: G1338, CROSLAND: 1009, DEUTZ: 02931094, 04252239, DEUTZ: 2931094, 4252239, DONALDSON: P550768, DT Spare Parts: 462784, FEBI BILSTEIN: 35369, FENDT: F411201510010, FILTRON: OE651/1, FLEETGUARD: LF3827, FRAM: CH5957, CH5957ECO, LP8700, FREIGHTLINER: ABP/N10GLF3827, HENGST FILTER: D28E160H01, D28E160H01EN, E160H01, E160H01O.D., HENGST FILTER: E160H01D28, JAPANPARTS: FO020, JFO020, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013629, 629OX, E160H01D28, MANITOU: 608773, MANN-FILTER: HU931/5X, HU931/6X, MEAT & DORIA: 14026, MECAFILTER: ELH4751, MERCEDES-BENZ: 0001801609, 000180160964, MERCEDES-BENZ: 6861800009, 83120890540, 9041800009, 9041800210, MERCEDES-BENZ: 9041840066, 9061800109, 906180010910, 9061840225, MERCEDES-BENZ: A0001801609, A000180160964, A6861800009, MERCEDES-BENZ: A9041800009, A9041800210, A9041800310, A9041840066, MERCEDES-BENZ: A9061800109, A906180010910, A9061840225, MEYLE: 0343220003, MOTAQUIP: VFL465, SOFIMA: S5007PE, SogefiPro: FA5644ECO, STIHL: 0170778, TECNOCAR: OP112, TEHO: 5515, UFI: 2500700, VOLVO: 11708550, WIX FILTERS: 57214, 92040E, OX161D / Packaging height: 15.50 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Height: 149.5 mm / Net Weight: 92 g / Diameter: 83.0 mm / Inner diameter 2: 40 mm
£11.44
ebay.co.uk