MAHLE Oil Filter OX171/2D1 1610693780 3646431 93476499 SU001A3092 72348573 New

MAHLE OX 171/2D1 Oil filter

MAHLE Oil Filter OX171/2D1 1610693780 3646431 93476499 SU001A3092 72348573 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Free Delivery

Mahle - OX 171/2D1 - Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

Mahle OX 171/2D1 Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

Mahle OX 171/2D1 Oil Filter

£10.35
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX171/2D1 Mahle 1610693780 3646431 SU001A3092 93476499

£11.27
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 171/2D1 Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 171/2D1 Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Engine Oil Filter Insert OX 171/2D1 OX171/2D1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall Combo

£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE Oil Filter OX171/2D1 1610693780 3646431 93476499 SU001A3092 72348573 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.50 cm / Packaging length: 7.5 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Packaging length [cm]: 7.5 / Height: 99 mm / Net Weight [g]: 51 / Inner diameter 3: 19.5 mm / Width: 7.5 mm / Diameter: 71.88 mm / Inner diameter 2: 26 mm / Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 19.5 / Packaging height [cm]: 10.2 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADM52119, ADT32131, BFO4225, F 026 407 082, FFL6111, 170088, 172618, 8ZO 366 100-291, E40H D323, LFOE225, HU 7033 z, 40-14 322 0002, NFO3168, 25.187.00, 586665, WL7526, WL7526A / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 99 / Seal Diameter: 10.8 mm / Gasket colour: green / Manufacturer Part Number: OX171/2D1 / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 1610693780, 1637767580, OPEL: 1610693780, 3646431, OPEL: 93476499, PEUGEOT: 1610693780, TOYOTA: SU001A3092, VAUXHALL: 1610693780, GENERAL MOTORS: 3646431, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1610693780, DS: 1610693780 / Packaging height: 10.20 cm / Type: Oil Filter / Length: 7.5 mm / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 10.8 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 26 / Net Weight: 51 g / Diameter [mm]: 71.88 / Packaging width [cm]: 7.5
£10.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter OX171/2D1 Mahle 1610693780 3646431 93476499 SU001A3092 72348573 New
£12.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OX171/2D1 Mahle 1610693780 3646431 93476499 SU001A3092 72348573 New
£10.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OX171/2D1 Mahle 1610693780 3646431 93476499 SU001A3092 72348573 New
£16.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR PEUGEOT 1007 107 2008 206 MAHLE OX 171/2D1
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for PEUGEOT 1007 107 2008 206 MAHLE OX 171/2D1
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery