MAHLE OX 173/2D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 173/2D MAHLE for OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OX 173/2D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.35
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Oil Filter OX173/2D fits Vauxhall Corsa - OE Matching Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX173/2D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX173/2D Oil Filter Insert 62.2mm Diameter Fits Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

£10.77
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX173/2D Oil Filter Insert 62.2mm Diameter Fits Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

£10.77
Free Delivery

OX 173/2D Oil Filter Fits Opel Agila A Astra H Estate GTC Saloon Van By Mahle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 173/2D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
MAHLE OX 173/2D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 173/2D with seals // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 62, H: 86 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£9.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter OX173/2D Mahle 1109S1 09192425 90530259 90530260 90543378 72381130
£13.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR OPEL AGILA ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAHLE OX 173/2D
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for OPEL AGILA ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAHLE OX 173/2D
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air & Oil Filters fits Vauxhall Corsavan
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air & Oil Filters fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery