MAHLE OX 182D Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 182D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.29
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OX 182D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.81
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Oil Filter OX182D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX182D fits Vauxhall Astra Vectra - Genuine Part

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
GBP 10.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 182D KNECHT for OPEL CADILLAC SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Vauxhall Signum Zafira Omega Vectra Sintra

£10.99
Free Delivery

OX 182D Oil Filter Fits Cadillac CTS Opel Sintra Corsa C Omega B Estate By Mahle

£11.10
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Cadillac CTS Opel Sintra Corsa C Omega B Estate - Mahle OX 182D

£12.05
Free Delivery

Mahle OX 182D Oil Filter Fits Cadillac CTS Opel Sintra Corsa C Omega B Estate

£12.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Oil Filter for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G CORSA C OMEGA B MAHLE OX 182D
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA OMEGA SIGNUM MAHLE OX 182D
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G CORSA C OMEGA B MAHLE OX 182D
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA OMEGA SIGNUM MAHLE OX 182D
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 182D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 62,2; Height: 77,3; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 28; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Net Weight [g]: 44, 60; Packaging length [cm]: 7,0; Packaging width [cm]: 7,00, 7,01; Packaging height [cm]: 8,50, 8,51; Construction Year from: 09/1999, 02/1998; Engine Number from: 08300418, 08300419; Engine Number to: 20V00604
£6.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.