MAHLE OX 182D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.23
Delivery from £25.00

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 182D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX182D fits Vauxhall Astra Vectra - Genuine Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
GBP 10.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX182D Oil Filter Insert 62.2mm Diameter Fits Cadillac Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.88
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX182D Oil Filter Insert 62.2mm Diameter Fits Cadillac Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.88
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 182D KNECHT for OPEL CADILLAC SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Delivery from £12.00

OX 182D Oil Filter Fits Cadillac CTS Opel Sintra Corsa C Omega B Estate By Mahle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Vauxhall Signum Zafira Omega Vectra Sintra

£11.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Cadillac CTS Opel Sintra Corsa C Omega B Estate - Mahle OX 182D

£12.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
MAHLE OX 182D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 182D with seals // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 62, H: 77 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£9.23
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G CORSA C OMEGA B MAHLE OX 182D
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA OMEGA SIGNUM MAHLE OX 182D
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G CORSA C OMEGA B MAHLE OX 182D
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G CORSA C OMEGA B MAHLE OX 182D
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery