MAHLE OX 258D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OX 258D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.48
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter fits FIAT CROMA 194 2.2 05 to 10 194A1.000 Mahle 71739396 71752468

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.16
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 1.9 2.2 05 to 11 Mahle 71739396 71752468 New

£10.20
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0 08 to 17 Mahle 0650315 09194746 12575810

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.23
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, J 2.0 2.2 2.0D 00 to 20 Mahle 0650315 09194746

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.27
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits SAAB 9-3 YS3, YS3F 1.8 2.0 02 to 15 Mahle 0650315 12575810 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.28
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits OPEL Mahle 0650315 12575810 4804935 09194746 12579143 Quality

£10.31
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CHEVROLET Mahle 12579143 12605566 21018801 22685727 24460713 New

£10.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Oil Filter for OPEL ANTARA A ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAHLE OX 258D
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR OPEL ANTARA A ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAHLE OX 258D
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for SAAB 9-3 9-3X 9-5 MAHLE OX 258D
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR SAAB 9-3 9-3X 9-5 MAHLE OX 258D
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Opel Astra J 2012-2018 2.0
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 258D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 62,0; Height: 88,9; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 49; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 10,6; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 68,5; Thickness: 3,0; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Net Weight [g]: 54, 65; Packaging length [cm]: 6,5, 7,0; Packaging width [cm]: 6,5, 7,00; Packaging height [cm]: 9,19, 9,50; TecDoc Engine Number: 22593, 24786, 22594, 24965, 24002
£7.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk