MAHLE OX 34D Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 34D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OX 34D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.65
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 34D KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 34D MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

£13.98
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 34D KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 34D MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

£18.10
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH:190,601,611,S123,C123 EFL281 5012553

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits KNECHT OX34D Oil filter OX34D Oil filter fits: MERCEDES 123 (C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.12
GBP 20.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OX 34D FOR M102.942/943/945/946 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

MAHLE OX 34D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 59,0; Height: 105,5; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 9; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 19,4; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Diameter 4 [mm]: 19,4; Packaging height [cm]: 11,0, 11,00; Net Weight [g]: 136, 92; Packaging length [cm]: 6,5; Packaging width [cm]: 6,5, 6,50; Construction Year to: 10/1984, 09/1984; Construction Year from: 05/1984
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk