MAHLE OX 351D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

MAHLE OX 351D Oil filter

MAHLE OX 351D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.03
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter fits KIA STONIC YB 1.6D 2017 on Mahle 263102A510 263202A500 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX351D Mahle 263102A510 263203C300 263102A520 263202A500 263102A610

£11.32
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX351D Mahle 263102A510 263203C300 263102A520 263202A500 263102A610

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX351D fits Hyundai I20 Kia Soul - Genuine Part

£12.54
GBP 12.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 351D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

KNECHT OX 351D Oil Filter for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Delivery from £12.50

MAHLE OX 351D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OX 351D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE OX 351D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 351D with seals // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 65, H: 104 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£11.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE Air Filter LX3537 - Knecht Filter - Fits Hyundai & Kia
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Air Filter KIA Soul AM Mk2 1.6D 09-18 D4FB 281131R100 New
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LA 531 Pollen filter
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 2869 Air filter
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 2739 Air filter
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery