MAHLE OX 379D Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 379D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter fits AUDI A6 C6 2.0 05 to 11 Mahle 06D115466 06D115562 06D115562A New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.54
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI TT RS 8J3, 8J9, FV 2.5 2009 on Mahle 06D115466 06D115562

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI TT RS 8J3, 8J9, FV 2.5 2009 on Mahle 06D115466 06D115562

£10.55
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW SCIROCCO Mk3 2.0 09 to 17 Mahle 06D115466 06D115562 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.57
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW SCIROCCO Mk3 2.0 09 to 17 Mahle 06D115466 06D115562 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.57
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits SEAT LEON 1P1 2.0 05 to 12 Mahle 06D115466 06D115562 06D115562A

£10.59
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits SEAT LEON 1P1 2.0 05 to 12 Mahle 06D115466 06D115562 06D115562A

£10.59
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW EOS 1F 2.0 06 to 15 Mahle 06D115466 06D115562 06D115562A New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR AUDI A1 A3 A4 A6 MAHLE OX 379D
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for AUDI A1 A3 A4 A6 MAHLE OX 379D
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR VW BEETLE BORA EOS GOLF MAHLE OX 379D
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for VW BEETLE BORA EOS GOLF MAHLE OX 379D
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1253 Air filter
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 379D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 63,5; Height: 125,0; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 21, 32; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 31,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Packaging height [cm]: 13,0, 13,00; Net Weight [g]: 42, 85; Packaging length [cm]: 7,0; Packaging width [cm]: 7,00, 7,01; Height 2 [mm]: 126,0; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 64; Construction Year from: 01/2012, 01/2009, 01/2010, 01/2008, 01/2007; Engine Code: AXX, BPY, BWA; TecDoc Engine Number: 17450, 19199, 20704, 18540, 18541, 18883, 20395; Construction Year to: 12/2009, 12/2019
£10.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk