MAHLE OX 401D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

MAHLE OX 401D Oil filter

MAHLE OX 401D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.65
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter OX401D Mahle 55594651 71744410 73504179 55353324 5650359 70360323 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.27
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CHEVROLET KALOS T25 1.4 08 to 11 LDT Mahle 55594651 93185674 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CHEVROLET CRUZE 1.4 1.6 1.8 2009 on Mahle 55594651 93185674 New

£10.33
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits OPEL ASTRA 1.2 1.4 1.6 1.8 00 to 20 Mahle 0650172 650172 Quality

£10.38
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B, C 1.4 1.6 1.8 05 to 18 Mahle 0650172 55353324

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.41
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H, J 1.4 1.6 1.8 2004 on Mahle 0650172 55353324

£10.43
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL Mahle 0650172 55353324 650172 55594651 5650359 Quality

£10.45
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX401D Mahle 55594651 71744410 73504179 55353324 5650359 70360323 New

£10.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE OX 401D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 401D with seals // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 56, H: 106 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£9.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for OPEL ADAM AGILA ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G MAHLE OX 401D
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR OPEL ADAM AGILA ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G MAHLE OX 401D
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1915 Air filter
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Air Filter - LX1968
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Full Service Kit with Air, Oil, Fuel & Cabin Filters fits Vauxhall Zafira
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery