MAHLE OX 41D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 41D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.79
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OX 41D Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter OX41D Mahle 11421267268 11421269373 11421706867 11421718816 78650491

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.04
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX41D Mahle 11421267268 11421269373 11421706867 11421718816 78650491

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Mahle OX 41D Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.14
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for BMW E28 525i, 528i, 535i, M535i MAHLE Original 11429063138

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.14
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for BMW E24 628CSi, 633CSI, 635CSi MAHLE Original 11429063138

£10.14
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for BMW E32 730i M30, 735i, MAHLE Original 11429063138

£10.14
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for BMW E34 530i M30, 535i MAHLE Original 11429063138

£10.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Oil Filter OX41D Mahle 11421267268 5004282 9975400 11421269373 A780X6744AA
£10.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for BMW E12 E28 E34 E24 MAHLE OX 41D
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 151D Oil filter
£27.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter MAHLE OX41D For BMW, ALPINA
£20.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.86
OIL FILTER FOR BMW E12 E28 E34 E24 MAHLE OX 41D
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 41D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 41D with seals // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 82, H: 127 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£8.79
amazon.co.uk