MAHLE OX 85D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OX 85D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 85D MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE PULLMANN LP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.73
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 85D KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE PULLMANN LP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 85D MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE PULLMANN LP

£22.81
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 85D KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE PULLMANN LP

£23.03
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OX 85D FOR OM314.946/948/910/967/944/916/917 3.8L 4cyl 5.7L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OX 85D FOR OM314.946/948/910/967/944/916/917 3.8L 4cyl 5.7L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OX 85D FOR OM314.946/948/910/967/944/916/917 3.8L 4cyl 5.7L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

MAHLE OX 85D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Filter type: Side Stream Filtration; Diameter: 109,0; Height: 125,0; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 13; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 13,4; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Packaging length [cm]: 10,8, 11,3; Packaging width [cm]: 10,80, 11,3; Packaging height [cm]: 12,90, 13,0; Net Weight [g]: 422, 435; Construction Year to: 12/1970, 02/1977, 12/1978
£10.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk