MAHLE OX 978D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.92
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OX978D OIL FILTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.63
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Element MAHLE OX 978D- Car Fits Vauxhall Astra-J Insignia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
GBP 12.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNECHT OX 978D Oil Filter for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Delivery from £12.50

MAHLE OX978D Oil Filter Insert 56mm Diameter 105.8mm Height Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX978D Oil Filter Insert 56mm Diameter 105.8mm Height Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Vauxhall Zafira Insignia Cascada Zafira Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 978D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

OX 978D Oil Filter Fits Opel Astra J Saloon Coupe Sports Tourer K Vauxhall Mahle

£13.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
MAHLE OX 978D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 978D with seals // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 56, H: 106 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£11.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter OX978D Mahle 55576499 55594652 55584685 650155 650173 72352746 New
£9.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OX978D Mahle 55576499 55594652 55584685 650155 650173 72352746 New
£11.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air & Oil Filters fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Full Service Kit with Air, Oil, Fuel & Cabin Filters fits Vauxhall Astra
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 2881 Air filter
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery