MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI168000P for FORD TRANSIT etc

MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect MAHLE CI168000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI168000P for FORD TRANSIT etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.13
Free Delivery

Mahle LCV Charge air cooler PREMIUM LINE - CI168000P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.45
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 168 000P CHARGE AIR COOLER

£109.20
Free Delivery
MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 34.5 / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: NKQAAOSw1fJkCF~q / Packaging length: 80 / MPN: CI168000P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21059250812 / Core Depth: 64 / Core Width: 127 / OEM Numbers: 0AC--FORD,7T169L440AD--FORD,7T169L440AE--FORD / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic / Notes: Part Note: Cooling Fins:Aluminium;Plasticwater Tank / Part Type: Intercooler / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: CI168000P / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI168000P Intercooler / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1406195,1432312,4999282,7T169L440AC,7T169L440AD,7T / Packaging height: 17 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635063265 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 400 / Net Weight: 1,819
£86.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE Premium Line Cooling valve CV2000P for MAN TGA etc
£40.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 212 000P Intercooler
£120.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI 207 000P Intercooler
£140.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI 158 000P Intercooler
£186.72
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery