MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI263000P for OPEL MERIVA etc

MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.86
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.86
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Intercooler Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva MAHLE CI263000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.86
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 263 000P CHARGE AIR COOLER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.80
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI263000P for OPEL MERIVA etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.83
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler PREMIUM LINE - CI263000P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.23
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for OPEL VAUXHALL:MERIVA B MPV,MERIVA Mk II 1302143

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.39
Free Delivery
MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 17.5 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Supply / Manufacturer Part Number: CI263000P / Packaging length: 55.5 / Core Depth: 64 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1302143,13283253,1302143,13283253,1302143,13283253, 8ML 376 756-431,376756431,70820562 / Packaging height: 27 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / Core Width: 315 / OEM Numbers: 13 02 143--OPEL,13 28 3253--OPEL,1302143--OPEL,132, 83253--OPEL,1302143--VAUXHALL,13283253--VAUXHALL / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 217 / Net Weight: 2,000
£101.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE Premium Line Cooling valve CV2000P for MAN TGA etc
£40.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Low Temperature Radiator CIR40000P Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 315
£179.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 212 000P Intercooler
£120.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI 207 000P Intercooler
£140.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery