Mahle Spin-On Oil Filter OC382 - fits DAF Neoplan Fendt - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.05
GBP 17.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC382 OIL FILTER

£17.06
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC382 Oil Filter 93.3mm Diameter 212.7mm Height Fits DAF IVECO FENDT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC382 Oil Filter 93.3mm Diameter 212.7mm Height Fits DAF IVECO FENDT

£18.17
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 382 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter MAHLE OC 382

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 382 FOR DAF 65/CF IVECO DKXE1160 DKTD1160 DKA1160 DKT1160 11.6L MK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.67
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 382 FOR DAF 65/CF IVECO DKXE1160 DKTD1160 DKA1160 DKT1160 11.6L MK

£30.67
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 382 FOR DAF 65/CF IVECO DKXE1160 DKTD1160 DKA1160 DKT1160 11.6L MK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mahle Spin-On Oil Filter OC382 - fits DAF Neoplan Fendt - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest offer

Part Manufacturer: Mahle Original / Vehicle Type: Commercial Vehicle / Item Diameter: 95.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: OC382 / UPC: 4009026406359 / MPN: OC382 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1419693100 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Germany SM152 UNICO FILTER LI92106 MISFAT Z106A PATRON / Suitable For: DAF / Brand: Mahle Original / Type: Oil Filter / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4009026406359 / GTIN: 4009026406359 / Item Height: 219.4 / Features: Easy Installation / Part Manufacturer Number: OC382 / Unit Quantity: 1
£17.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fuel Supply System Fuel Filter Mahle KC757 Fits VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS
£22.36
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 646D Fuel filter
£21.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KC 629D Fuel filter
£25.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Spin-On Oil Filter OC 1141 OC1141 - Precision OE Matching Fit & Quality
£12.48
GBP 12.48 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 1397 Oil filter
£10.27
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery