maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black (Black)

Used Offers from

maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.51
Free Delivery

Maier Sports Helga Pants Black 5XL / Regular Woman

4 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trousers Maier Sports Helga 54

4 days
£98.95
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Maier Sports Helga Noir 54

2-6 working days
£100.14
Delivery from £16.99

3 Variants from £51.48

maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black (Black)

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52 (W45/L32)
£55.51
amazon.co.uk