Maier Sports Herrmann Pants Black 34 / Short Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Maier Sports Herrmann 62 Short

4 days
£98.95
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Maier Sports Herrmann Noir 62 Short

2-6 working days
£100.14
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Herrmann, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Black - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.99
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £51.48

Maier Sports Herrmann Pants Black 34 / Short Men

Cheapest offer

MAIER SPORTS Herrmann Pants for MenDiscover your ultimate companion for every outdoor expedition with the MAIER SPORTS Herrmann Pants. Engineered for the modern adventurer, these long, sporty men´s pants deliver an unparalleled combination of performance, comfort, and style. Whether you´re navigating urban landscapes or trekking through untamed wilderness, the Herrmann pants are designed to support your every move, making them a versatile choice for all seasons.City trips during cold winter months require warm clothing.Thus, our classic Hermann regular fit outdoor pants are the perfect choice for your winter adventures.The warm pants, made from an elastic stretch double-weave fabric, follow your every move which makes them ideal for various activities - from exploring the city to hiking in the wilderness.Durable, breathable and warm, the Herrmann outdoor pants combine all features you need for a great day under the open sky.The dryprotec technology ensures these pants dry quickly while
£90.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)