maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak

maier sports Women's Inara Slim Hiking Pants, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Teak

maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.98
Free Delivery

Maier Sports Inara Slim Pants Green M-L / Long Woman

10-12 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Inara Beige 42 Tall

2-6 working days
£72.23
Delivery from £16.99
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 80 (W31/L33)
£62.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 42, blue
£96.38
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 48, yellow
£109.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Paloma Sleeveless Shirt Blue 7XL Women
£23.38
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
maier sports women's Lisa 2.1 coat, outdoor jacket, winter jacket waterproof and windproof
£133.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery