Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane 50

Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Grey 3XL / Regular Women

Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane 50

Cheapest Price
4 days
£75.55
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane Bleu 50

2-6 working days
£76.75
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports - Women's Kluane - Shorts size 48 - Regular, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

maier sports Kluane, Women's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Grey L / Regular Woman
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Blue XL / Regular Woman
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Grey M-L / Regular Woman
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane 42
£66.46
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane 50

Cheapest offer

Choose your hiking route, pack your backpack and your weekend can begin. The functional hiking capri pants KLUANE are perfectly suited for your summer outdoor excursions. To ensure total freedom of movement on the mountain trails, we used mSTRETCH Pro 4 fabric. Combined with a comfortable waistband, which features a flexible area and belt, your hiking pants fit your body perfectly with every move. If the weather changes suddenly, the dryprotec technology guarantees particularly quick drying of your breathable capris. Additionally, the eco-friendly PFC-free treatment of the KLUANE pants provides a water-repellent effect - thus playing a role in protecting the environment. Two large zipped pockets and a secure inside pocket for valuables also contribute to a complete solution perfectly suited to your hikes.MSTRETCH Pro4: 4-way stretch, maximum freedom of movementThe water-repellent and PFC-free treatment protects the environmentDryprotec: dries particularly quicklyAccompanies all movem..
£75.55
4 days
directrunning.co.uk