Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Grey M / Regular Woman

Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Grey M / Regular Women

Used Offers from

Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Grey M / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane 40

4 days
£66.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane Gris 40

2-6 working days
£67.76
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Kluane, Women's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Blue XL / Regular Woman
£53.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane 42
£66.56
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Black M / Regular Woman
£59.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 3/4 Trousers Maier Sports Kluane 38
£47.26
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Kluane 3/4 Pants Grey M / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

MAIER SPORTS Kluane 3/4 Women´s Pants: Ultimate Freedom for Your Summer HikesEmbrace the call of the mountains with the MAIER SPORTS Kluane 3/4 Pants, meticulously engineered for the female adventurer. These sporty, three-quarter length hiking trousers are your perfect companion for any Spring/Summer excursion, offering an unbeatable combination of performance, comfort, and style. Designed for women who demand both function and a perfect fit, the Kluane capris ensure you can tackle any trail with confidence and ease.Experience complete and unrestricted freedom of movement on every terrain. The advanced, highly elasticated fabric provides exceptional four-way stretch, moving dynamically with your body as you navigate steep ascents, technical descents, and long-distance treks. This innovative design is complemented by an incredibly comfortable waistband that features a dedicated flex zone and an integrated belt, guaranteeing a secure, custom fit that adapts to your every move without pin
£46.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)