Trousers Maier Sports Nil 52 Tall

Cheapest Price
4 days
£73.93
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Hiking Nil Pants Green 118 / Long Men

10-12 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Maier Sports Nil Beige 52 Tall

2-6 working days
£75.43
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Nil, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up function

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.88
Free Delivery

Maier Sports - Nil - Walking trousers size 118 - Long, brown/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.11
Free Delivery
Trousers Maier Sports Nil 52 Tall

Cheapest offer

The best-seller for demanding hikersThe NIL is a true classic: one of our best-selling hiking trousers, available in 36 sizes. For those who love exploring premium trails, it offers the perfect blend of fit, functionality, and freedom of movement.Perfect fit and maximum freedom of movementThanks to its 4-way stretch, the trousers adapt to all your movements, ensuring optimal comfort. The flexible areas at the waist and the integrated belt provide a secure and comfortable hold - both uphill and downhill.Weather-resistant and quick-dryingEven in changing weather, the NIL impresses: its PFC-free treatment causes water to bead up, while the dryprotec technology allows the trousers to dry particularly quickly.Flexible in all weatherFor more flexibility according to the temperatures, the trousers come with a handy roll-up function. You can easily roll up the legs when it’s warmer.Designed in the smallest detailsFour spacious pockets plus an additional security pocket offer plenty of ...
£73.93
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible Material: Ensures freedom of movement.
• Quick-Dry Fabric: Stays comfortable in wet conditions.
• Stylish Design: Modern look for various occasions.

Similar products

Maier Sports Fort Shorts Grey 52 / Regular Men
£31.74
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cargo Trousers Maier Sports Multi Pulse 52
£73.93
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Maier Sports Tajo, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec
£107.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery