maier sports Oberjoch Therm, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Light Padding, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.96
Free Delivery

maier sports Oberjoch Therm, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Light Padding, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black

£94.75
Free Delivery

Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm 52

4 days
£110.44
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm Pants Black 58 / Regular Men

11-13 working days
£111.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm Noir 52

2-6 working days
£111.93
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Oberjoch Therm, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Light Padding, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£136.95
Delivery from £9.99
maier sports Oberjoch Therm, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Light Padding, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Innovative mTHERM light insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets, Handy inner security pocket, Traditional waistband with loops and integrated belt Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 58 (W40/L32)
£86.96
amazon.co.uk