maier sports Oberjoch Therm, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Light Padding, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black

Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm 46 Short

maier sports Oberjoch Therm, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Light Padding, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.64
Free Delivery

Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm 46 Short

4 days
£96.13
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm Pants Black 26 / Short Men

11-13 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm Noir 46 Short

2-6 working days
£97.62
Delivery from £16.99
maier sports Oberjoch Therm, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Light Padding, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Innovative mTHERM light insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets, Handy inner security pocket, Traditional waistband with loops and integrated belt Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
£83.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maier Sports Fort Shorts Grey 52 / Regular Men
£31.74
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cargo Trousers Maier Sports Multi Pulse 52
£73.93
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Maier Sports Tajo, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec
£107.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery