Maier Sports Philina Short Sleeve Shirt Blue L Woman

Maier Sports Philina Short Sleeve Shirt Blue L Women

Maier Sports Philina Short Sleeve Shirt Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's blouse Maier Sports Philina 44

4 days
£41.02
Delivery from £16.99

Women's blouse Maier Sports Philina Bleu 44

2-6 working days
£42.57
Delivery from £16.99
Maier Sports Philina Short Sleeve Shirt Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless style and modern performance with the MAIER SPORTS Philina Short Sleeve Shirt for women. Designed for the adventurous woman who demands both elegance and functionality, this technical hiking blouse is your ultimate companion, whether you´re scaling a mountain, trekking through a forest, or enjoying a well-deserved rest at a scenic lodge. Its sophisticated design ensures you look and feel your best on any outdoor escape.Experience unparalleled comfort on the move. The Philina shirt is crafted from an advanced, lightweight synthetic fabric engineered for exceptional performance. The core benefit of this material is its remarkable quick-drying capability, which actively manages moisture by wicking perspiration away from your skin. This keeps you comfortably dry and helps regulate your body temperature during strenuous activity, preventing that post-hike chill. The breathable nature of the fabric further enhances comfort, allowing for optimal air cir
£30.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maier Sports Philina Short Sleeve Shirt Green,Yellow 7XL Women
£44.57
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's blouse Maier Sports Philina Rouge 44
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's blouse Maier Sports Philina Bleu 42
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's blouse Maier Sports Philina Rouge 40
£38.86
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's blouse Maier Sports Philina 46
£41.02
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99