Maier Sports Tech Pants M, Men's warm hiking trousers, Water-repellent softshell outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec technology

Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tech 38

Maier Sports Tech Pants M, Men's warm hiking trousers, Water-repellent softshell outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec technology

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.44
Free Delivery

Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tech 38

4 days
£96.13
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Tech M Pants Black 44 / Regular Men

11-13 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tech Noir 38

2-6 working days
£97.62
Delivery from £16.99
Maier Sports Tech Pants M, Men's warm hiking trousers, Water-repellent softshell outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec technology

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W28/L30)
£85.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 48
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 54
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 40 Short
£96.13
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 50 Short
£96.13
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 46
£92.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99