Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Pants Blue 52 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slim Zip Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid 46

4 days
£77.08
Delivery from £16.99

Slim Zip Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid Bleu 46

2-6 working days
£78.58
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec

Unknown
£94.56
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Pants Blue 52 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

MAIER SPORTS Torid Slim Zip Men´s Hiking PantsConquer any trail, in any weather, with the unparalleled versatility of the MAIER SPORTS Torid Slim Zip Pants for Men. Engineered for the dynamic outdoorsman who demands performance without compromise, these pants are your ultimate companion for hiking, trekking, and travel adventures. Blending high-performance technology with a modern, athletic silhouette, the Torid Slim Zip is designed to adapt to you and your environment, ensuring you stay comfortable and focused on the journey ahead.Your circular hike will be perfect in any temperature, be it on a chilly morning or under the bright midday sun.When it gets hot, simply transform the zip-off version of our TORID SLIM pants into Bermuda shorts - and zip the legs of the pants back on again when it gets cold or you come across stinging nettles.We developed a modern slim cut using 4-way stretch fabric for our TORID SLIM ZIP pants, giving you maximum freedom of movement. .Our dryprotec technolo
£73.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Pants Black 62 / Regular Men
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Slim Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid 44 Tall
£70.73
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slim Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid 46 Tall
£70.73
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Pants Grey 52 / Regular Men
£77.08
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slim Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid 48 Tall
£70.73
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99