Maier Sports Helga Pants Grey M / Regular Woman

maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers

Used Offers from

Maier Sports Helga Pants Grey M / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trousers Maier Sports Helga 40

4 days
£86.80
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Maier Sports Helga Bleu 40

2-6 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 42, blue
£96.38
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 40, blue
£96.38
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's blouse Maier Sports Magos 46
£60.75
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
maier sports women's Lisa 2.1 coat, outdoor jacket, winter jacket waterproof and windproof
£129.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Helga Pants Grey M / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

MAIER SPORTS Helga Women´s Winter Outdoor PantsDiscover your perfect companion for cold-weather adventures with the MAIER SPORTS Helga women´s pants. Engineered for active women who demand performance, comfort, and style, these sporty trousers are your go-to choice for everything from challenging mountain trails to leisurely winter strolls in the city. Their versatile design makes them a reliable staple for any outdoor enthusiast´s wardrobe, providing exceptional protection and unrestricted movement when you need it most.Wrap up nice and warm for your hiking tours and city trips, with the robust regular fit Helga winter outdoor pants.Their mSTRETCH pro 2 double weave fabric is highly elasticated, providing you with the freedom of movement you need.On long winter hikes or day-trips to the city, you're always well-dressed with these outdoor pants.Their warm fleece lining with a napped interior will keep your legs warm, while the innovative dryprotec technology ensures the fabric will dry
£78.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)