Maier Sports Neckar 3/4 Pants Beige M-L / Regular Woman

Maier Sports - Women's Neckar - 3/4 length trousers size 40, sand

Maier Sports Neckar 3/4 Pants Beige M-L / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Neckar Beige 42

2-6 working days
£53.05
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Neckar Hiking Capri, Women's 3/4 Hiking Pants, Water-repellent & breathable outdoor pants, Functional pants for trekking & leisure in summer

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.14
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Neckar 3/4 Pants Beige M-L / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

MAIER SPORTS Neckar 3/4 Pants for Women: Versatile Outdoor & Casual WearDiscover the ultimate in functional versatility with the MAIER SPORTS Neckar 3/4 Pants for women. Expertly crafted for the active woman who demands performance without sacrificing style, these sporty capri pants are your perfect companion for a wide range of activities. Whether you´re navigating city streets, enjoying a leisurely weekend, or embarking on a scenic hike, the Neckar pants provide unparalleled comfort and reliability. Designed specifically for the Spring/Summer seasons, their three-quarter length offers the ideal balance of coverage and breathability for warmer days.Experience complete freedom of movement with every step. The innovative stretch fabric construction ensures that the pants move with you, providing an unrestrictive fit that´s perfect for dynamic outdoor pursuits. This is enhanced by a perfectly tailored cut for women that offers a flattering silhouette without feeling tight or constrictive
£51.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 42, blue
£96.38
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 48, yellow
£109.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Paloma Sleeveless Shirt Blue 7XL Women
£23.38
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
maier sports women's Lisa 2.1 coat, outdoor jacket, winter jacket waterproof and windproof
£133.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery