Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Trousers: Tan: Regular Leg: 20 Size: 20, Le

Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka 48

Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Trousers: Tan: Regular Leg: 20 Size: 20, Le

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£46.95
Delivery from £4.00

Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka 48

4 days
£64.38
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Lulaka Pants Green 2XL / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Beige 48

2-6 working days
£65.88
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function

£82.49
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Trousers: Tan: Regular Leg: 20 Size: 20, Le

Cheapest offer

Designed for comfort and performance on the trail, the Maier Sports LULAKA Trousers are packed with practical features for hiking and outdoor adventures. Made from lightweight, breathable 4-way stretch fabric, they offer outstanding freedom of movement while remaining quick-drying and water-repellent, making them ideal for changing weather conditions. The versatile roll-up leg function allows you to easily convert the trousers for warmer temperatures, while the PFC-free water-repellent finish helps keep light showers at bay with a reduced environmental impact. A flex zone waistband with an integrated belt ensures a secure, comfortable fit that moves naturally with you, helping to prevent rubbing during long days on the trail. With three secure zipped pockets and an internal security pocket, there's plenty of space to safely store your hiking essentials. Features Lightweight hiking trousers with a regular fit MSTRETCH Pro 4 fabric provides 4-way stretch for unrestricted movement dryprot
£46.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, breathable, and durable fabric
• Water-resistant for unexpected weather conditions
• Stylish design with secure storage pockets

Similar products

Regatta Shorebella 3/4 Pants Green 36 Woman
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Shorebella Capris Cropped Summer Walking Hiking Trousers
£38.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Women's Shorebella Capri Trousers in Mid Navy | Size: 14 Regatta Mid Navy 14
£24.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Shorebella Capri Trousers in Mid Navy | Size: 20 Regatta Mid Navy 20
£24.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59