Super.natural Space140 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Maillot super.natural Sierra140 M

Super.natural Space140 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maillot super.natural Sierra140 M

4 days
£58.47
Delivery from £16.99

Maillot super.natural Sierra140 Gris M

2-6 working days
£59.66
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Sierra 140 Tee - T-shirt size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

super.natural - Sierra 140 Tee - T-shirt size XXL, black
£59.47
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Space140 Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£59.47
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Space140 Short Sleeve T-shirt
£58.47
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Maillot super.natural Sierra140 3XL
£59.47
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Space140 Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men
£59.47
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Space140 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest offer

The M SIERRA140 TEE from super.natural is a versatile men´s merino T-shirt from our functional underwear line.Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140g, the merino shirt offers a lightweight, breathable feel and is ideal for everyday wear or athletic activities.With its classic crew neck and simple design, it is perfect as a base layer for warm winter days or as a lightweight shirt for cooler summer days.The Sierra Base Layer weight is our lightest fiber thickness.It is feather-light and warming, thanks to our ADVANCED WOOL 140g.It is perfect for warm winter days on the slopes or cool summer activities, offering freedom of movement and excellent moisture management.Features:ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimum breathability and wearing comfort.Lightweight and quick-drying Merino base layer with natural UV protection.Universal for everyday wear as a basic or as functional underwear.Short-sleeve t-shirt with crew neck.Ideal as a baselayer for warm winter days and cool summer activities.Base layer.Compositio
£48.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)