Mains transformer 230V/24V AC TR-24
TR-24 NETWORK TRANSFORMER 0.5A 3M 12VA 24V
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.41
Delivery from £13.20
Mains transformer 230V/24V AC TR-24
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.91
Delivery from £13.20
F&F TR-24 Transformer
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Mains transformer 230V/24V AC TR-24
£40.91
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Eaton Y7-272484 universal mains transformer 230V to 2x12V 24V 2A
£36.85
Rapidonline.com(UK)
GARO Door Bell Transformer 8V 12V 24V - for Wired Doorbell Chimes - DIN Rail Mountable 8VA 230V Mains Converter 8/12/24 Volts Output - White
£17.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIGORTRONIX 50 VA Mains Chassis Transformer 0-230 V : 2 x 24 V VTX-126-050-224
£69.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
230V to 8V 12V 24V Doorbell Transformer DIN Rail Mount Power Supply for Wired Door Chimes Gray Epoxy Resin Body 86x36x66mm Size
£13.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery