Maisel's Weisse - Non Alcoholic Wheat Beer, Case of 6 Bottles

Maisel's Weisse - Non Alcoholic Wheat Beer, Case of 12 Bottles

Maisel's Weisse - Non Alcoholic Wheat Beer, Case of 6 Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£16.88
Delivery from £6.99

Maisel's Weisse - Non Alcoholic Wheat Beer, Case of 12 Bottles

2 working days
£32.02
Delivery from £6.99

Maisel's Weisse - Non Alcoholic Wheat Beer, Case of 24 Bottles

2 working days
£59.87
Delivery from £6.99

Maisel's Weisse - Non Alcoholic Wheat Beer, Case of 6 Bottles

Cheapest offer

Maisel's Weisse Alkoholfrei is a 0.5% ABV German non alcoholic wheat beer. Hazy golden with banana, clove and spice yeast character, it delivers smooth body and refreshing finish. Brewed under purity law, it is also isotonic and vitamin-rich, ideal for sports recovery as well as social drinking.
£16.88
2 working days
drydrinker.com