MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill 500ml

MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
34.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
34.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
34.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.00
34.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.95

MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

In stock
£17.09
Delivery from £24.30

Maison Berger Paris 500ml Refill - Lamp Burner Home Fragrance Lampe Liquid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

£18.00
Delivery from £4.49
MAISON BERGER Lolita Lempicka Lampe Berger Refill, 500 ml

Cheapest offer

Lolita Lempicka brings its iconic, enchanting gourmand signature into your home, a 500 ml fragranced refill for the MAISON BERGER Lampe Berger catalytic lamp that first helps neutralise everyday household odours from cooking, pets or mustiness, then perfumes the room with a sweet, woody, bewitching trail. It brings a romantic French home-fragrance ritual to the living room or bedroom you want to feel intimate, warm and quietly magical from the very first evening. A rich gourmand fragrance composed as a pyramid: top notes of ivy leaves, star anise and liquorice flower open with an intriguing anise sweetness, a heart of violet leaf, cherry and iris adds soft, fruity elegance, and a base of tonka bean, creamy wood, caramel and cistus labdanum lingers with warm, addictive depth. Because each layer reveals itself in turn, the diffusion unfolds slowly and beautifully over the hours rather than fading quickly to a single flat note. Powered by the MAISON BERGER catalytic system, a genuine 2-in-1 ritual you control from start to finish. Fill the lamp two-thirds full, light the burner for about two minutes, then blow out the flame and let quiet, flameless catalytic diffusion take over. No plug, no battery and no lasting flame, just controlled fragrance you begin and end whenever you wish, whether refreshing the air after cooking, before a cosy evening in or whenever you want your home wrapped in comfort and enchantment. Generous and long-lasting, each 500 ml refill offers approximately 20 hours of catalytic use and around 80 hours of fragrance, ideal for the long evenings and quiet nights when you want the scent to linger for hours. Keep one bottle by your lamp and another in reserve so this treasured fragrance is always close at hand, and explore the wider MAISON BERGER refill collection to match a scent to your changing mood, your chosen room or the time of year. Made in France by a premium fragrance house, this refill is designed for every MAISON BERGER Lampe Berger catalytic lamp and burner, so your decorative lamp stays exactly where it is and only the scent changes. A perfect choice for devoted fans of this famous fragrance and for design-conscious homes, and a thoughtful gift for anyone who loves a warm, gourmand and unmistakably romantic atmosphere at home, especially through the darker winter evenings.
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lampe Berger Car Air Freshener Clear OS
£9.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison Berger - Lolita Lempicka Violet Premium Scented Bouquet - Home Fragrance Diffuser + 6 Sticks + 1 Perfume Refill 200ml - Long-lasting, Sweet & Continuous Diffusion
£49.00
24.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison Berger Lolita Lempicka Premium Lamp Gift Set - Clear Purple Gold Red
£65.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lolita Lempicka Car Diffuser, Gold
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95