Orsina Efficient 1200Ml Glass Heat Resistant Teapot, Premium Pot For Dining Table, Ergonomic Teapot For Breakfast

Maison By Premier 1200Ml Heat Resistant Glass Teapot, Silver

Orsina Efficient 1200Ml Glass Heat Resistant Teapot, Premium Pot For Dining Table, Ergonomic Teapot For Breakfast

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

1200ml Borosilicate Glass Teapot | Fuso

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Efficient 1200Ml Glass Heat Resistant Teapot, Premium Pot For Dining Table, Ergonomic Teapot For Breakfast

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of functionality and style with the 1200ml Heat Resistant Glass Tea pot from Interiors By Premier. Designed for tea enthusiasts, this contemporary tea pot is crafted to elevate your tea-making experience. Whether you enjoy brewing loose-leaf tea or tea bags, this simple tea pot offers effortless versatility and a touch of modern elegance to your kitchen.The teapot features a sleek, translucent borosilicate glass body known for its exceptional durability and heat resistance. Its ergonomic handle ensures a comfortable grip, while the non-drip pour spout eliminates spills, making your tea service mess-free. The black lid securely covers the pot, adding a striking contrast to the clear body for a contemporary touch.Measuring H14 x D14 x W21 cm and weighing a lightweight 0.54kg, this tea pot is as practical as it is stylish. While dishwasher-safe for convenience, handwashing is recommended to preserve its pristine quality. This simple tea pot combines aesthetic ap
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier - Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Creates additional hanging space
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Maison Cheeseboard
£37.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier - Grub Tub Green Lunch Box - Compact and Colourful
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier - Glass Drinks Dispenser - 3500ml - Ideal for picnics and summer BBQs
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery