Maison By Premier 3 Compartments Serving Tray, Brown

Used Offers from

Maison By Premier 3 Compartments Serving Tray, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Savin 3 Section Serving Dish in Cedarwood - Brown

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora 3 Compartments Serving Tray

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Natural Cedarwood Kora 3 Compartments Serving Tray in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£31.49

Brown Kora Serving Tray

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Savin 3 Section Serving Dish In Cedarwood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison By Premier 3 Compartments Serving Tray, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Kora serving tray is made from sustainable and resilient cedar wood. Carved by hand, its gently undulating surface rises to create three individual compartments, ideal for keeping different foods separate. Smooth to the touch, this beautiful and distinctive tray is a great way to serve nibbles to guests. Features: Hand carved Sustainable cedar wood 3 serving compartments Rustic style Everyday use Specifications: Dimensions: H:4.0 x W:36.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Cedar Wood Model Number: 1104654
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk