Maison by Premier Acacia Butterfly Shaped Serving Dish

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Acacia Butterfly Shaped Serving Dish

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.56
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Socorro Butterfly Serving Dish - Acacia Wood

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.19
Delivery from £1.99

Orsina Kora Butterfly Shape Serving Dish

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Acacia Butterfly Shaped Serving Dish - Natural

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Kora Butterfly Serving Dish

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Butterfly Shape Serving Dish in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49

Socorro Butterfly Serving Dish - Acacia Wood

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Acacia Butterfly Shaped Serving Dish

Cheapest offer

Elevate your table setting with the Maison by Premier Acacia Butterfly Shaped Serving Dish, a perfect blend of artistry and functionality. Meticulously handcrafted, each dish stands out with its unique character and exquisite attention to detail. Made from premium Acacia wood, this serving dish is not only durable and sustainable but also showcases the stunning natural grain and rich, warm tones of the wood, adding a touch of natural elegance to any occasion.Designed in an enchanting butterfly shape, this dish features two practical serving compartments, making it ideal for presenting small treats, appetizers, or nibbles to your guests. Whether used for snacks during gatherings or as a decorative centerpiece, its rounded and indented design enhances the visual appeal of your table.Easy to maintain, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth and dry thoroughly after use. For best results and to preserve the beauty of the Acacia wood, avoid soaking and always hand wash. Compact and lightweight,
£6.56
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk