Interiors By Ph Elephant Toilet Roll Holder - Black, Black

Maison by Premier Black Finish Elephant Toilet Roll Holder

Interiors By Ph Elephant Toilet Roll Holder - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Fauna Black Elephant Toilet Roll Holder Tail

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Metal Cast Animal Toilet Roll Holder Free Standing Kitchen Roll Paper Towel Pole

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Toilet Roll Holder Tissue Elephant Figure Fauna Black Free Standing Organiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Orsina Fauna Elephant Toilet Roll Holder With Tail in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£26.99

Black Finish Elephant Toilet Roll Holder with Round Base | Fauna

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Fauna Black Elephant Toilet Roll Holder with tail

2-3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Elephant Toilet Roll Holder - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This toilet roll holder boasts a free-standing elephant figurine made from robust cast iron in black colour. Supported by a sturdy base, this versatile roll holder blends easily with vintage and safari-inspired decors. Features: Elephant figurine Freestanding Decorative Black finish Premium quality metal cast Specifications: Dimensions: H:47.0 x W:11.0 x D:9.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: 1601872
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Table Lamp Finley Touch Black H:35cm
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MULTI DESIGN & COLOUR, OVER THE DOOR CLOTHES COAT HANGER RACK CHROME HANGERS
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison by Premier Black and Grey Marble Large Chopping and Serving Board, Natural Marble Cutting Board with Polished Finish, 40 x 30cm
£34.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet
£23.02
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99