Maison by Premier Black Speckled Granite Chopping and Serving Board, Durable Granite Cutting Board with Non-Slip Rubber Feet

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Black Speckled Granite Chopping and Serving Board, Durable Granite Cutting Board with Non-Slip Rubber Feet

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rectangular Black Speckled Granite Chopping Board 40x30 CM

10-15 days
£21.85
Free Delivery

Black Speckled Granite Worktop Saver Paddle Food Cutting Slicing Chopping Board

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Speckled Granite Chopping And Serving Board, Durable Granite Cutting Board With Non-Slip Rubber Feet

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Black Speckled Granite Chopping & Serving Board, Durable Granite Cutting Board with Non-Slip Rubber Feet Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Black Speckled Granite Chopping and Serving Board, Durable Granite Cutting Board with Non-Slip Rubber Feet

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen experience with the Maison by Premier Black Speckled Granite Chopping and Serving Board. Expertly crafted from 100% premium granite, this board boasts a striking black speckled design that adds modern sophistication to any cooking or dining space. Its ultra-dense, non-porous granite surface resists stains, odors, and the build-up of bacteria, making it a hygienic and safe choice for daily food preparation. Unlike wood or plastic boards, granite is gentle on knives, helping preserve the sharpness of your blades while withstanding scratches and heavy use.Measuring a generous 40cm x 30cm with a substantial 2cm thickness and weighing 4.5kg, this board provides a stable, secure surface for slicing vegetables, chopping meats, or preparing cheeses and charcuterie. Four integrated non-slip rubber feet ensure the board stays firmly in place while protecting your countertops from scratches.Designed for effortless maintenance, simply wash the board with warm, soapy water and
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk