Maison by Premier Blue And White Laundry Bag

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Blue And White Laundry Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.16
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Anchor Cotton Laundry Bag - Navy, 38 x 38 x 48 cm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Anchor Cotton Laundry Bag - Navy, 38 x 38 x 48 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.68
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Anchor Laundry Bag In Blue And White, Nautical-Themed Fabric Hamper With Rope Handles And Anchor Print

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Anchor Laundry Bag In Blue & White, Nautical-Themed Fabric Hamper With Rope Handles & Anchor Print Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£19.49

ANCHOR LAUNDRY BAG BLUE STRIPE ANCHOR DESIGN

2-3 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Blue And White Laundry Bag

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maison by Premier Blue And White Laundry Bag-a perfect blend of practical design and nautical elegance for your home. This chic laundry bag stands out with its classic blue and white stripes, bringing a refreshing maritime vibe to any space, while the bold anchor motif adds a distinctive touch of character. Expertly crafted from a durable mix of cotton, polyester, and rayon, the bag boasts enhanced shape retention and a textured finish that elevates its visual appeal.Generously sized with a round shape-standing 48 cm tall and 38 cm wide-it provides ample room for laundry, bedding, or other household essentials. Thoughtfully designed sturdy handles make carrying and moving the bag between rooms effortless and comfortable, whether you're using it in your bedroom, bathroom, or laundry area.This laundry bag is as practical as it is stylish, facilitating easy organization and transport of your clothes and items. To preserve its vibrant design and durable fabric, simply spot
£7.16
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk