Maison by Premier Blue Tea Pot

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Blue Tea Pot

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£16.72
Delivery from £3.99

Juna Blue Tea Pot - Blue

3-5 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Light Blue Porcelain Teapot With Natural Wooden Handle,porcelain Teapot With Drip-Free Spout,ceramic Tea Pot

1-3 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Light Blue Porcelain Teapot With Natural Wooden Handle, Porcelain Teapot With Drip-Free Spout, Ceramic Tea Pot Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£35.49

Light Blue Porcelain Teapot With Natural Wooden Handle,Porcelain Teapot With Drip-Free Spout,Ceramic Tea Pot

2-3 days
£38.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Blue Tea Pot

Cheapest offer

Elevate your tea rituals with the Maison by Premier Blue Tea Pot, a seamless blend of minimalist elegance and practical design. Crafted from premium porcelain, this teapot features a tranquil light blue finish that radiates serenity and sophistication, perfect for any contemporary or classic tea setting. Its distinctive natural wood handle offers both ergonomic comfort and a touch of organic warmth, making each pour a pleasure. The matching porcelain lid fits snugly, ensuring heat retention and a cohesive aesthetic, while the expertly angled spout delivers smooth, drip-free pouring with minimal mess.Designed to be part of a larger Maison by Premier collection, coordinating items are available to help you create a harmonious and stylish table arrangement whether for everyday use or special occasions. With dimensions of H10 x W16 x L19 cm and a weight of 0.95 kg, this teapot is substantial enough for serving guests yet effortless to handle. Please hand wash to preserve the elegant finish
£16.72
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk