Maison by Premier Coasters Leaf Square Blue/Green 4pcs

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Coasters Leaf Square Blue/Green 4pcs

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Leaf Coasters - Green, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£3.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Green Leaf Coasters - Set Of 4

1-3 working days
£3.95
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 1203605 Leaf Coasters - Green, Set of 4, H2 x W10 x D10cm

In stock
£6.47
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1203605 Leaf Coasters - Green, Set of 4, H2 x W10 x D10cm

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Coasters Leaf Square Blue/Green 4pcs

Cheapest offer

Add a stylish touch of nature to your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Coasters Leaf Square Blue/Green 4pcs set. Designed to deliver both elegance and practicality, these coasters are expertly crafted from lightweight, water-resistant cork, ensuring that your table surfaces remain protected from spills and splashes. Each coaster measures 10cm by 10cm, offering generous coverage for your mugs and cups.The set features a charming leaf motif in a variety of pastel blue and green shades, bringing a soft, inviting atmosphere to your kitchen or living space. With a durable PVC coating on the top surface, maintenance is effortless-simply wipe clean with a damp cloth whenever needed. This makes the coasters ideal for everyday use, especially in busy households.Perfect for rounding out a coordinated dining set, these coasters can be paired with matching Green Leaf placemats for a unified, sophisticated table look. Practical design elements include lightweight construction for ease o
£1.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk