Maison by Premier Collapsible Laundry Basket in Green and White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.11
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Collapsible Laundry Basket In Green & White,folding Hamper With Handles,washing Bin,foldable Utility Basket

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Averill Collapsible Rectangular Basket With Handles in Green Premier Housewares Green

3-5 working days
£18.99

Interiors by PH Collapsible Green White Rectangular Basket, Green

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Collapsible Green White Rectangular Basket

2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Collapsible Green White Rectangular Basket, Green

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Collapsible Laundry Basket in Green and White

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maison by Premier Collapsible Laundry Basket in Green and White-a versatile and stylish solution for your household organization needs. Thoughtfully designed for modern living, this laundry basket offers both functionality and convenience. With its collapsible design, you can easily fold the basket flat when not in use, saving valuable space in your home. Despite its compact profile, it boasts a generous capacity ideal for storing clothes, toys, or other household items.Equipped with ergonomic top handles, carrying the basket is comfortable and secure, making laundry day or tidying up a breeze. Its multifunctional nature allows you to utilize it beyond laundry purposes, keeping various essentials organized throughout your home. Constructed from high-quality materials, this sturdy and durable basket is built to withstand regular use, ensuring longevity and reliability.The Maison by Premier basket combines practicality with an attractive green and white finish, seamlessly
£7.11
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk