Maison by Premier Elegant Set of 4 White Porcelain Serving Dishes, Porcelain Serving Dishes, Versatile Serving Dishes

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Elegant Set of 4 White Porcelain Serving Dishes, Porcelain Serving Dishes, Versatile Serving Dishes

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Dela Set Of Four White Tapas Serving Dishes - White

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elegant Set Of Four White Porcelain Serving Dishes, Porcelain Serving Dishes, Versatile Serving Dishes

1-2 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Entre Serving Dishes - White Porcelain, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Elegant Set Of Four White Porcelain Serving Dishes, Porcelain Serving Dishes, Versatile Serving Dishes

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares White Serving Dishes - Set of 4

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Set Of Four White Porcelain Serving Dishes, Porcelain Serving Dishes, Versatile Serving Dishes Orsina White

3-5 working days
£14.99

Premier Housewares White Serving Dishes - Set of 4, none

2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Entre Serving Dishes - White Porcelain, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Elegant Set of 4 White Porcelain Serving Dishes, Porcelain Serving Dishes, Versatile Serving Dishes

Cheapest offer

Elevate every dining occasion with the Maison by Premier Elegant Set of 4 White Porcelain Serving Dishes. Expertly crafted from high-quality porcelain, these versatile dishes boast a smooth, glossy finish that brings timeless sophistication to your table, from casual family dinners to formal holiday gatherings. The classic round design is complemented by integrated chic handles, providing a secure grip and a stylish touch for seamless serving.Built for durability and performance, the robust porcelain construction is resistant to chipping, cracking, and staining, ensuring your set remains pristine for years to come. Effortlessly versatile, these dishes are perfectly suited for a wide array of culinary creations-from hot casseroles and side dishes to cold salads and elegant desserts. Their practical, compact size and lightweight nature allow for easy handling and convenient storage.Designed for a modern lifestyle, the non-porous surface prevents odor and flavor absorption, and the entire
£4.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk